NATURAL HAIR
Shampoo n Style
$55.00Shampoo condition dry and style

Senior Shampoo n Style- Counsel House
$35.00Shampoo condition dry and style

Shampoo Only
$35.00Shampoo, condition and dry only
Press n Curl
$65.00Roller Set
$50.00Silk Press
$65.00Loc Maintenance
$95.00Loc Style -add on
$50.00Braid Up for sew in
$50.00Flexi Rods
$70.00Gel Twist
$80.00Trim Full Head
$30.00Senior Shampoo n Style- Counsel House
$35.00Shampoo condition dry and style

Cornrows- no hair added
$75.00Two Strand Twist
$85.00Deep Conditioning
$25.00Finger Waves
$65.00
CHEMICAL
NAILS
FACE
Glow Express facial
$65.00A refreshing skin pick me up designed to cleanse, brighten, and hydrate your skin in less time. Includes cleansing, exfoliating, toner, serum, moisturizer and spf
Essential Glow Facial
$75.00The perfect balance of skincare and relaxation Leaves your skin refreshed, nourished, and radiant. Includes cleanse, exfoliating, customized mask, touch therapy, toner, serum, moisturizer, and spf
Signature Glow Facial
$75.00Our most loved facial for deep relaxation and unionism skin. A complete self care experience that restores your glow. Includes cleansing, exfoliating, customized mask, touch therapy, toner, serum, moisturizer, and spf
Gentleman’s Beard Revival
$65.00Refresh, soften, and nourish your beard and the skin beneath it for a clean polished look. Includes cleanse, exfoliation, mask, light massage, toner, serum, moisturizer and spf
Brow Sculpt and tint
$55.00Eyebrow
$15.00Eyebrow
$15.00Lip wax
$20.00Eyebrow Tinting
$65.00Cluster Lashes
$65.00Strip Lashes
$35.00Eyelash Fills
$40.00Eyelash Full Set Individuals
$125.00Eyelash Extensions Removal
$50.00Special Makeup
$75.00Basic Makeup
$55.00Beard Shape Up
$20.00Ear piercing
$50.00Includes earrings
Eyelash Tint
$55.00
EXTENSIONS
Partial sew in
$250.00
Full Sew In
$350.00
Ponytail Quick Weave
$150.0010 baby doll braids
$125.00
Permed Yaki Custom Wig 10 613
$350.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 10 Black
$350.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 10 Blonde
$350.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 10 Natural brown
$350.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 12 613
$400.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 12 Black
$400.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 12 Blonde
$400.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 12 Natural brown
$400.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 14 613
$450.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 14 Black
$450.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 22 613
$600.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 18 Natural brown
$575.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 18 Blonde
$575.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 18 Black
$575.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 18 613
$575.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 16 Natural brown
$500.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 16 Blonde
$500.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 14 Blonde
$450.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 14 Natural brown
$450.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 16 613
$500.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 16 Black
$500.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 30 Blonde
$0.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 22 Black
$600.00Take out hair only
$90.00Braid Up for sew in
$50.00Versatile Sew in
$450.00Wig install sew n glue
$175.00Sew in Extensions per track
$40.00
Cut only for extensions
$30.00
Micro Links
$500.00Color per bundles
$35.00Loc Extensions includes 12 inch hair
$999.00Quick weave full head
$170.00Weave Maintenance
$99.00Wig install sew only
$150.00Wig trim
$25.00
Crochet
$170.00Loc style extra
$50.00Kids Shampoo n Style hair added
$95.00Box Braids- medium
$300.00Cornrows- no hair added
$125.00Crochet
$190.00Feed in Goddess Braids per braid
$20.00Kinky Twist
$175.00Bonding Hair Extensions
$400.00Consultation
$50.00Color bundles
$90.00Closure coloring, bleach knots
$45.00Glue in extensions per weft
$20.00
REPAIRS
HAIR PIECES
Permed Yaki Custom Wig 10 613
$350.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 10 Black
$350.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 10 Blonde
$350.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 10 Natural brown
$350.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 12 613
$400.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 12 Black
$400.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 12 Blonde
$400.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 12 Natural brown
$400.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 14 613
$450.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 14 Black
$450.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 22 613
$600.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 18 Natural brown
$575.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 18 Blonde
$575.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 18 Black
$575.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 18 613
$575.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 16 Natural brown
$500.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 16 Blonde
$500.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 14 Blonde
$450.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 14 Natural brown
$450.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 16 613
$500.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 16 Black
$500.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 22 Black
$600.00Wig trim
$25.00
SKIN
UNCATEGORIZED
Chin Wax
$25.00Kids Regular Hair cut
$30.00Kids Shampoo n Style - no hair added
$70.00Men/Womans Hair Cut
$35.00Polish change
$30.00Nail repair- per nail
$10.00Nail Art Designs
$10.00Manicure with scrub
$50.00Gel manicure
$60.00Manicure and Pedicure with the works
$100.00The works Includes scrub and hot towels
Express Manicure and Pedicure
$40.00Bling press on nail service
$30.00Bling nail press on kit
$25.00Basic Pedicure
$45.00Quick Weave Half Head
$140.00Curl only for extensions
$35.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 30 Black
$0.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 30 Natural brown
$0.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 30 613
$0.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 26 Black
$0.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 26 Natural brown
$0.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 26 Blonde
$0.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 26 613
$0.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 22 Natural brown
$0.00Permed Yaki Custom Wig 22 Blonde
$0.00